2020

februari

15-1 Träningsläger Vendrell, Spanien
Cadetti, Classic Karting, OK, OKJ, Rotax Max DD2, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
21-23 Wintercup, Campillois, Spain
Rotax Max DD2, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters,
   

mars

7-8 BNL KIck off Genk
Rotax Max DD2, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior,
   

april

4-5 BNL Genk
Rotax Max DD2, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior,
   
4-5 Klippan Cup/RMC
OKJ, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
10-12 Euro Trophy Genk
Rotax Max DD2, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters,
   
18-19 SKCC Helsingbort
Cadetti, OKJ, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   

maj

1 Glaspokalen
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125,
   
9-10 MKR 1 Västerås /RMC
Cadetti, OKJ, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
9-10 Oliver Bergström Memorial
Cadetti, Rotax Max DD2, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, KZ2,
   
16-17 Lidköping Open/RMC
OKJ, Senior 125, Junior 125, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
23-24 MKR 2 Katrineholm
Cadetti, OKJ, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
23-24 SKCC Kalmar
Cadetti, OKJ, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
29-31 Euro trophy Adria
Rotax Max DD2, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters,
   

juni

6-7 SKCC Jönköping
Cadetti, OKJ, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
13-14 MKR 3 Södertälje
Cadetti, OKJ, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
27-28 MKR 4 Rättvik
Cadetti, OKJ, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
27-28 Norrlandscupen Luleå
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   

juli

4-5 BNL Mariembourg
Rotax Max DD2, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior,
   
10-12 Euro Trophy PFI
Rotax Max DD2, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters,
   
18-19 Norrlandscupen Lycksele
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   

augusti

1-2 MKR 5 Skövde
Cadetti, OKJ, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
4-8 SM 2020 Uppsala
OK, OKJ, Senior 125, Junior 125, KZ2,
   
8-9 Juniorfestivalen
Cadetti, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125,
   
15-16 MKR 6 Linköping
Cadetti, OKJ, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
22-23 SKCC Malmö
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
22-23 Norrlandscupen Piteå
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
29-30 Prins Carl Philips Racing Pokal/Rotax Max Challenge, Eskilstuna /RMC
Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters,
   

september

4-6 Euro Trophy Wackersdorf
Rotax Max DD2, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior,
   
5-6 SKCC Klippan
Cadetti, OKJ, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
6-7 MKR 7 Örebro
Cadetti, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
12-13 Göteborgs Stora Pris/RMC
Cadetti, OKJ, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
19-20 MKR 8 Järfälla
Cadetti, OKJ, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,
   
19-20 SKCC Wäxjö
Cadetti, OKJ, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, KZ2,
   
26-27 Uddevalla RMC/KCV
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior, Rotax DD2 Masters,
   

oktober

3-4 Höstrusket
Cadetti, Senior 125, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125,
   
10-11 BNL Genk
Rotax Max DD2, Rotax Max Junior, Rotax Max Senior,
   
10-11 Grande Final
Cadetti, OKJ, Micro, Mini, J60, Junior 125, Rotax DD2 Masters, KZ2,